Список заявившихся участников любительского турнира по бадминтону Kumpoo Open VII

Список заявившихся участников любительского турнира по бадминтону Kumpoo Open VII
  • 07.05.2018
  • 523

XDB

1. Лямин Артем 784 - Чертова Ирина 847

2. Андрейчук Евгений 835 - Казакова Светлана 722

3. Фомичев Михаил 791 - Хлебутина Валентина 875

4. Трускалов Антон 895 - Мастяева Полина 722

5. Ям Михаил 767 - Горулева Ирина 654

6. Зеленский Андрей 702 - Евгенова Ксения 914

7. Мачнев Сергей 908 - Поликарпова Татьяна 796

8. Шведов Андрей 856 - Березникова Мария 562 


MDC

1. Зеленский Андрей 668 - Филатов Николай 703

2. Куликов Олег 769 - Никифоров Олег 689

3. Дородников Денис 738 - Помазан Сергей 682

4. Макаров Дмитрий 700 - Гриненко Андрей 722

5. Маркин Александр 766 - Беликов Дмитрий 658

6. Лю Конг Банг - Нгуен Лыонг Лок 728

7. Беззуб Андрей 587 - Тхо Ву Дин 688

8. Шань Цзян 734 - Веденов Руслан 483


XDC

1. Зеленский Андрей 668 - Сотскова Татьяна 714

2. Скоркин Михаил 764 - Лукьянова Юлия 610

3. Володин Георгий 745 - Преображенская Дарья 522

4. Широких Илья 746 - Коган Анна 584

5. Дородников Денис 745 - Януц Татьяна 749

6. Куликов Олег 769 - Горбатова Яна 725

7. Мозгунов Дмитрий 638 - Климентьева Ольга 763

8. Иванов Андрей 681 - Ушкова Наталья 542

9. Малышев Антон 645 - Казакова Светлана 745

10. Ковшова Ксения 618 - Шань Цзян 734


MDD

1. Луканин Иван 481 - Росин Михаил 443

2. Корецкий Сергей 552 - Бычков Владимир 548

3. Серебров Кирилл 550 - Ибкал Асиф 625

4. Вышивкин Алексей 476 - Кочеин Кузьма 

5. Беззуб Андрей 603 - Беззуб Сергей 541

6. Рыбцов Евгений 544 - Коваленко Антон 593

7. Мельников Александр 632 - Смирнов Михаил 583

8. Моряков Евгений 608 - Золотокопов Александр 544

9. Булушев Александр 578 - Маделян Артем 483

10. Курьянов Максим 621 - Николенко Михаил 603

11. Добровольский Дмитрий 501 - Шулепов Павел

12. Ефремов Андрей 536 - Игумнов Иван 535

13. Фомичев Артем 614 - Казбеков Алан 598

14. Чернявский Александр 630 - Вирченко Антон 621

15. Богута Олег 513 - Соколов Максим 511


WDD 

1. Гусева Софья 476 - Тамошинская Алена 484

2. Догонина Надежда 530 - Тимофеева Мария 655

3. Лукьянова Юлия 619 - Миролюбова Елена 599

4. Гаврилина Евгения 538 - Волкова Юлия 574

5. Михайлова Анна 445 - Михайлова Мария 445

6. Ушкова Наталья 542 - Ковшова Ксения 618

7. Курлышова Ксения 604 - Кузнецова Татьяна 582


XDD

1. Гусева Софья 476 - Икбал Асиф 625

2. Пушкарев Сергей 633 - Пензина Адриана 396

3. Корецкий Сергей 552 - Тимофеева Мария 655

4. Нгуен Куанг Тьунг 603 - Чан Тхи Хуен Чанг 593

5. Булушев Александр 578 - Волкова Юлия 574

6. Жданова Полина 517 - Сенгхпасит Михайпон

7. Малышев Антон 645 - Трубина Кристина 546

8. Ефремов Андрей 536 - поиск партнера

9. Архангельский Иван 563 - Догонина Надежда 530

10. Ефремов Андрей 536 - Селянина Татьяна 499


MDE

1. Чурсаков Никита 500 - Кривенков Дмитрий 500

2. Горулев Андрей 463 - Апанаев Мурат 444

3. Бакланов Михаил 453 - Королев Вадим 408

4. Гордон Николай 458 - Романов Артем 474

5. Горшков Денис 421  - Волков Олег 463

6. Лукашенко Денис - Сулейманов Нариман


WDE 

1. Ильенко Вера 454 - Локонова Марина 403

2. Горулева Татьяна 420 - Гурочкина Юлия 402

3. Кондратова Алена 479 - Оленина Дарья 491

4. Велишаева Кира - Михайлова Марина

5. Федоренко Александра - Никишина Анастасия

6. Аксенова Ксения 382 - Орлова Инга 331


XDE 

1. Трефилов Петр 512 - Кузнецова Наталия 429

2. Гусев Алексей 429 - Романова Карина 484

3. Хонин Евгений 467 - Шаршова Жанна 469

4. Горулев Андрей 463 - Гурочкина Юлия 403

5. Апанаев Мурат 444 - Горулева Татьяна 420

6. Зайцев Виктор 480 - Гладкова Мария 437

7. Горшков Денис 421 - Соловьева Любовь 425


MS U11 

1. Боргояков Даниил

2. Воейков Александр

3. Шакиров Ильда

4. Беляев Дмитрий

5. Вуйтиков Владислав 

6. Переверзев Артем

7. Ипатов Кирилл 

8. Гранильщиков Степан

9. Ней Владислав

10. Кузин Иван

11. Тимофеев Александр

12. Харламов Андрей


WS U11

1. Черных Лана

2. Шальнова Ксения

3. Надточий Александра

4. Пензина Адриана

5. Аслаева Елизавета

6. Серебрякова Виктория

7. Кузнецова Софья

8. Бляблина Анастасия

9. Сизоненко Анастасия

10. Арзуманова Евгения

11. Кузгинова Дарья

12. Бигель Евгения

13. Пятакова Алена

14. Чахунащвили Софья

15. Тарасенко Елизавета

16. Дреничева Станислава

17. Сафронова Арина

18. Балабаньян Алина 


MS U13 

1. Паркаев Илья

2. Леснов Артем

3. Соколов Максим

4. Гныпа Владимир

5. Захаров Филипп

6. Лобачев Никита

7. Мещерин Дмитрий

8. Воронько Алексей


WS U13 

1. Титова Елизавета

2. Шакирова Динара

3. Вуйтикова Алена

4. Протопопова Любовь

5. Пахолкова Анна

6. Чечель Софья

7. Власова Дарья

8. Степанова Анастасия

9. Обухова Анастасия